Bila SolarSolar Panels

    Bila Solar 535W 144 HC Mono PERC Cells Bifacial Solar Panel - Sold by the Pallet

    MPN AA535US-6x24GGIn stock

    AA535US-6x24GG · 535 W · Bifacial · PERC · Monocrystalline · Pallet of 36 (36-pack) · 70.1 lb (31.8 kg)

    Power output
    535 W
    Price per watt
    $0.56/W
    Ships as
    Pallet
    Available
    7 pallets

    Volume pricing

    MOQ based ranges
    QuantityPrice / palletRequest a quote
    1 pallet$10,785.60
    2 - 3 palletsOn request
    4+ palletsOn request

    36 pcs per pallet. Volume ranges are MOQ based. Prices above the first tier are confirmed on a quote.

    Bila Solar 535W 144 HC Mono PERC Cells Bifacial Solar Panel - Sold by the Pallet price history

    The Bila Solar 535W 144 HC Mono PERC Cells Bifacial Solar Panel - Sold by the Pallet is currently $300 ($0.56/W) per unit.

    Bila Solar 535W 144 HC Mono PERC Cells Bifacial Solar Panel - Sold by the Pallet price data

    Price per watt (current)
    $0.56/W
    Lowest price, last 12 months
    $300
    Average price, last 3 months
    $300
    Price changes, last 12 months
    0

    Buying in volume? Request a volume quote.

    Overview

    Bila Solar 535W 144 HC Mono PERC Cells Bifacial Solar Panel “Note: This Product includes Domestic ESF"

    Key Features

    Cells Made in USA, Modules Made in Indiana Enhanced Bifacial Performance Positive Power Tolerance Durable Mechanical Construction Quality Standards & Certifications

    Product Details

    Manufacturer Part Number
    AA535US-6x24GG
    Power Output
    535 Watt
    Cells
    144 Mono PERC cells
    Weight
    70.11 lbs
    Dimensions
    89.69 x 44.65 x 1.18 in
    Pallet Qty
    36 Pcs
    Container Qty
    576 Pcs

    Tags: Domestic Content

    Documents

    Specifications

    BrandBila Solar
    CategorySolar Panels
    MPNAA535US-6x24GG
    Wattage535 W
    Weight70.11 lb
    Shipping formatPallet
    Ships fromIndianapolis, IN
    Colorsilver
    Warranty12 Years Product Materials & Workmanship Warranty 30 Years Linear Power Performance Warranty
    Cell typePERC
    IncotermsEXW - Ex Works (Place)
    Snow load5400 Pa
    Wind load2400 Pa
    Payment terms50% Deposit with PO and 50% Paid prior to Delivery
    Connector typeMC4
    Pallet quantity36
    Delivery scheduleDelivery will be made within 2–6 weeks after order confirmation.
    Container quantity576

    Shipping & returns

    Shipping terms

    Ex Works (pickup). Ex Works: Indianapolis, IN. Delivery is quoted separately.

    Freight

    Ships by pallet via LTL or full-truckload freight from Indianapolis, IN. Freight is quoted from your ZIP, pallet count, and dock or liftgate needs.

    Returns & buyer protection

    Covered by Sunhub Buyer Protection: items arrive as described or your money back. Manufacturer warranty claims are handled directly with the brand.

    Seller & buyer protection

    SU
    Sunhub MarketplaceVerified seller

    Every supplier on Sunhub is vetted before listing. Orders are held under Sunhub Buyer Protection until the equipment arrives as described, and payment is only released once you confirm receipt.

    Buyer protectionSecure checkoutShips by pallet

    Questions & answers

    What is the minimum order for Bila Solar 535W 144 HC Mono PERC Cells Bifacial Solar Panel?
    Orders start at 1 pallet. 7 pallets are currently available.
    How is Bila Solar 535W 144 HC Mono PERC Cells Bifacial Solar Panel packed and shipped?
    It ships by pallet from Indianapolis, IN, with 36 pcs per pallet and 576 pcs per container. Freight moves LTL or full truckload depending on volume.
    Is freight included in the price?
    No. Ex Works (pickup): Ex Works: Indianapolis, IN. Delivery is quoted separately. Send your delivery ZIP, pallet count and dock or liftgate needs and we quote freight separately.
    Is there volume pricing?
    Yes. Pricing steps down by quantity, from 1 pallet at $10,785.60 per pallet to 4+ pallets on quote. Larger volumes are quoted directly.
    What lead time should I expect?
    Stocked units typically release within 1-3 business days of a cleared payment, plus transit time from Indianapolis, IN.
    What warranty and buyer protection apply?
    All stock is sold new with the manufacturer warranty, handled directly with the brand. Every Sunhub order is covered by Buyer Protection: equipment arrives as described or you get your money back.

    Buyer reviews

    No buyer reviews yet for this product. Sunhub only publishes reviews from verified, completed orders, so nothing is shown until this part has shipped through the marketplace.

    Need references before you commit? Post a request and our sourcing team shares comparable projects, supplier history and lead-time performance for this category.

    Compare similar equipment

    All Solar Panels

    Keep exploring

    All brands

    Latest Articles

    Go to the Blog